HAPA

Houston Alumnae Panhellenic Association

PANHELLENIC DELEGATES AND
ALUMNAE CHAPTER OFFICERS
2020-2021

  

 

ALPHA CHI OMEGA (ΑΧΩ)

 

Panhellenic Delegate:

Debbie Padon

Panhellenic Alternate:

Avonna Swartz

Alumnae President:

Kelly Hooper

Reference Chairman:

Amanda Gajdosik Moore

Treasurer:

Mollie Baxley
       

 

 

ALPHA DELTA PI (ΑΔΠ)

 


Panhellenic Delegate:

Lorie Coffelt

Panhellenic Alternate:

Molly Ellis

Alumnae President:

Debra Cleghorn

Reference Chairman:

Keri Pye
Reference Chairman: Jamie Tharpe

Treasurer:

Kelly Handel
       

 

ALPHA EPSILON PHI (ΑΕΦ)

Alpha Epsilon Phi

Panhellenic Delegate:

Pam Jarrett Alpha Epsilon Phi

Panhellenic Alternate:

Juli Rosenbaum

Reference Chairman:

Pam Jarrett
       

 

 

ALPHA GAMMA DELTA (ΑΓΔ)

 

Panhellenic Delegate:

Melanie Hugele

Panhellenic Alternate:

Dorothy Swanson

Alumnae President:

Amy Abdallah

Reference Chairman:

Dawn Luza

Reference Chairman:

Kelly Willbanks
Treasurer: Jody Hostetler
       

 

 

ALPHA OMICRON PI (ΑΟΠ)

 

Panhellenic Delegate:

Jane Tomsula AOPi

Panhellenic Alternate:

Susan Fruit Draughon

Alumnae President:

Peggy Clark

Reference Chairman:

Kelly Davis

Reference Chairman:

Vivienne McKitrick
Treasurer: Chris Lane
       

 

 

ALPHA PHI (ΑΦ)

 
Alpha Phi

Panhellenic Delegate:

Jessica Forsdick Alpha Phi

Panhellenic Alternate:

Mary Jane Orsburn

Alumnae President:

Jessica Forsdick

Reference Chairman:

Darcel Weller

Treasurer:

Patty Napp
       

 

 

ALPHA SIGMA ALPHA (ΑΣΑ)

 
 

Panhellenic Delegate:

Rori Ortiz
Reference Chairman: Morgan Hausburg
Reference Chairman: Rori Ortiz
       

 

 

ALPHA SIGMA TAU (ΑΣΤ)

 
Lolita Murrah

Panhellenic Delegate:

Lolita Murrah

Reference Chairman:

Lolita Murrah
       

 

 

ALPHA XI DELTA (ΑΞΔ)

 
Alpha Xi Delta

Panhellenic Delegate:

Donna Hawes

Alpha Xi Delta

Panhellenic Alternate:

Ivonne Delgado

Alumnae President:

Ivonne Delgado

Reference Chairman:

Michele Foster

Treasurer:

Donna Hawes
       

 

 

CHI OMEGA (ΧΩ)

 
Polly Kent, Melinda Byrd, Cathy Frank

Panhellenic Delegate:

Julie Lynch

Orientation Chi Omega 9-29-11

Panhellenic Alternate:

Stephanie Aron Weiss

Alumnae President:

Lisa Curry

Alumnae President: Brooke Bradley Frank
Reference Chairman:

Jo Crake

Reference Chairman:

Julie Wiesen

Treasurer:

Farrell Saunders
       

 

 

DELTA DELTA DELTA (ΔΔΔ)

 
Delta Delta Delta

Panhellenic Delegate:

Mallory Moore Delta Delta Delta

Panhellenic Alternate:

Dianne Hammelman

Alumnae President(Administrative):

Caroline Pavlinik

Alumnae President(Experience):

Jennifer Mathis
Reference Chairman Mimi Butler

Alumnae Treasurer:

Jessica Arledge

Philanthropic Treasurer: Susan McMillan
       

 

DELTA GAMMA (ΔΓ)

Panhellenic Delegate:

Casey Carpenter

Delta Gamma

Panhellenic Alternate:

Kathy Morin

Alumnae President:

Erin Graham

Reference Chairman:

Sarah Graham

Treasurer:

Maggie Tsoukalas
       

 

 

DELTA PHI EPSILON (ΔΦE)

 

Panhellenic Delegate:

Emily Meister  
 

Reference Chairman:

Emily Meister  
       

 

 

DELTA ZETA (ΔΖ)

 

Panhellenic Delegate:

Jackie Wright

Panhellenic Alternate:

Judy Harwell

Alumnae President:

Jenna Winans

Reference Chairman:

Stacee Primeaux

Treasurer:

Amy Perkins
       

 

GAMMA PHI BETA (ΓΦΒ)

Panhellenic Delegate:

Deb Elm

Gamma Phi Beta

Panhellenic Alternate:

Julie Vowell-Ramirez

Alumnae President:

Jennifer Block

Reference Chairman:

Marissa Beasley

Reference Chairman:

Haley Loflin
Treasurer: Lindsay Ricker
       

 

 

KAPPA ALPHA THETA (ΚΑΘ)

 
Theta

Panhellenic Delegate:

Deborah Dunkum Theta

Panhellenic Alternate:

Susan Reeves

Alumnae President:

Dinah McClymonds

Reference Chairman:

Christina O’Shell

Treasurer:

Beth Cozby

       

 

 

KAPPA DELTA (ΚΔ)

 

Panhellenic Delegate:

Jill Mannino Peck

Panhellenic Alternate:

Pam Staples

Alumnae President:

Susie Livingston Hyde

Reference Chairman:

Carrie Goolsby

Treasurer:

Natalie Pendleton Irvin

       

 

 

KAPPA KAPPA GAMMA (ΚΚΓ)

 

Panhellenic Delegate:

Martha Blecher

Panhellenic Alternate:

Jennifer Snyder

Alumnae President:

Martha Johnson

Reference Chairman:

Kim Rexford

Treasurer:

Christie McCartney
       

 

PHI MU (ΦΜ)

Judy Grant, Carol Coleman, Artie Crawford

Panhellenic Delegate:

Carol Coleman Phi Mu

Panhellenic Alternate:

Sandy Lee

Alumnae President:

Sandy Lee

Reference Chairman:

Jeanne Honganen

Treasurer:

Madison Rushing

       
 

PI BETA PHI (ΠΒΦ)

 
Pi Beta Phi

Panhellenic Delegate:

Shelly Caldwell Pi Beta Phi

Panhellenic Alternate:

Joanie Sanders
Alumnae President: Melissa Knauth

Alumnae President:

Margaretta Snell

Reference Chairman:

Jennifer Carmichael

Treasurer:

Julie Grandt
       

 

 

SIGMA DELTA TAU (ΣΔΤ)

 
robyn daiss

Panhellenic Delegate:

Robyn Daiss meghan thompson

Panhellenic Alternate:

Mardi Kunik

Reference Chairman:

Robyn Daiss
 

 

   

 

 

SIGMA KAPPA (ΣΚ)

 
Sigma Kappa

Panhellenic Delegate:

Analyn Anderson Lee

Sigma Kappa

Panhellenic Alternate:

Karen Kelly Miller

Alumnae President:

Amy Sutton

Reference Chairman:

Melanie Frank

Treasurer:

Kara Lenahan

       

 

 

SIGMA SIGMA SIGMA (ΣΣΣ)

 
Sigma Sigma Sigma

Panhellenic Delegate:

Libby Smith Sigma Sigma Sigma

Panhellenic Alternate:

Libby Smith

Alumnae President:

Phyllis Prange

Reference Chairman:

Libby Smith

Treasurer:

Linda Avedon
       

 

 

ZETA TAU ALPHA (ΖΤΑ)

 
ZTA

Panhellenic Delegate:

Cheryl Brady

ZTA

Panhellenic Alternate:

Sherry St. Aubin

Alumnae President:

Jennifer Reyes

Reference Chairman:

Pamela Walker

Treasurer:

Marla Russell